WORKSHOP

HYDRAULIC TEST BENCH

> FOR HYDRAULIC COMPONENTS: CYLINDER, VALVE, MOTOR, PUMP,…

> TESTING HYDRAULIC COMPONENTS UP TO 690BAR

> TESTING PUMP UP TO 140CM³/REV // 210L/MIN // 420BAR

 

TURNING AND MILLING (INCL. 5-AXIS) MACHINE

MachineA [mm]B [mm]D [mm]L [mm]
CNC MILLING MACHINE 3-AXIS DMG 5605001036
CNC MILLING MACHINE 5-AXIS DMG 600600700
CONVENTIONAL MILLING MACHINE VERNIER 3009001100
CONVENTIONAL MILLING MACHINE TOS 8008001500
CNC TURNING MACHINE DMG4651000
CNC TURNING MACHINE WEILER 1801000
CNC TURNING MACHINE MONFORTS4503000
CNC TURNING MACHINE COLCHESTER1801000
CONVENTIONAL TURNING MACHINE TOS 3553000
SEMI-AUTOMATIC TURNING MACHINE TOS6504000
 

HOSE CRIMPING + CUTTING MACHINE

> FOR HOSE FROM O.D. = 1/4″ // 12,8MM UP TO O.D. =  3″ // 96MM

> FOR HOSE WITH SKIVE OR NO-SKIVE FITTINGS

> FOR HOSE WITH SPIRAL STEEL WIRE UP TO 6 

> WITH PARKER GENUINE HOSE AND FITTINGS 

 

PIPE BENDING MACHINE

> FOR PIPE UP TO 2″ // 60,3MM

 

PIPE FLARING MACHINE

> FOR PIPE UP TO 2″ // 60,3MM

 

WELDING MACHINE

> TIG WELDING MACHINE FOR METAL GROUP: 1 TO 11 AND PARTS RANGE: DIA. ≥ 25MM / THK. 3-20MM, 13,7 ≤ DIA. ≤ 42,6MM / THK. 2-4MM

> SEMIAUTOMATIC WELDING MACHINE FOR METAL GROUP: 1 TO 11 AND PARTS RANGE: DIA. ≥ 25MM / THK. 3-20MM, 13,7 ≤ DIA. ≤ 42,6MM / THK. 2-4MM

> ORBITAL WELDING MACHINE FOR METAL GROUP: 1 TO 11 AND PARTS RANGE FROM 1/4″ / 12,7MM TO 4″ / 114,3MM WITH OR WITHOUT FILLER METAL

 

ULTRASONIC CLEANING MACHINE

> FOR PARTS UP TO 660X450X400MM

> FOR TANK CAPACITY UP TO 120L

 

HYDRAULIC TORQUE WRENCHES

> UP TO 10847NM // 8000FT.LB

 

ACCUMULATOR FILLING SYSTEM/BOOSTER

> UP TO 690BAR

 

ULTRASONIC COMPRESSED AIR LEAKS DETECTOR

> ADJUSTABLE FREQUENCY FROM 20KHZ TO 100KHZ

> DMS REPORTING

 

OIL FLUSHING HYDRAULIC GROUP

> ADJUSTABLE FLOW FROM 100 TO 560L/MIN

> MAX OUTPUT PRESSURE : 15BAR

> FLUID : MINERAL OIL

> VISCOSITY FROM 20 TO 230CST